PhoneMatch Logo
PhoneMatch
Selected Device:Cellecor C1i

Selected Device

The results below are compared with this device

Cellecor C1i - cellecor phone

Cellecor C1i

Screen Size

1.8"

Screen Protector Compatibility

Models that can use the same screen protector as your selected device

No compatible devices found

We couldn't find any devices that are compatible with your selected model. This might be due to specific requirements or limited compatibility.

Alternative suggestions:

Browse All Phones

Cellecor C1i Compatible Cases & Screen Protectors

Cellecor C1i front view

No other device in our database shares the Cellecor C1i's screen protector or case.

Screen protectors that fit the Cellecor C1i

No other device in our database is a confirmed screen protector match, so the Cellecor C1i needs a screen protector made specifically for it.

Cases that fit the Cellecor C1i

No other device matches the Cellecor C1i's body size and camera layout closely enough to share a case.

Complete Specifications

Display

Screen Size
1.8"
Resolution
128x160 px
Display Type
TFT

Performance

RAM
32 MB

Storage

Internal Storage
32 MB
Expandable Storage
Yes

Battery

Battery Capacity
1000mAh

Connectivity & Build

Bluetooth
Yes

Matches are calculated from published dimensions, display specs and camera layout. See how we match devices.