PhoneMatch Logo
PhoneMatch
Selected Device:Itel Super Guru 4G Max

Selected Device

The results below are compared with this device

Itel Super Guru 4G Max - itel phone

Itel Super Guru 4G Max

Screen Size

3"

Length

138mm

Width

58mm

Thickness

13mm

Screen Protector Compatibility

Models that can use the same screen protector as your selected device

No compatible devices found

We couldn't find any devices that are compatible with your selected model. This might be due to specific requirements or limited compatibility.

Alternative suggestions:

Browse All Phones

Itel Super Guru 4G Max Compatible Cases & Screen Protectors

Itel Super Guru 4G Max front view

No other device in our database shares the Itel Super Guru 4G Max's screen protector or case.

The Itel Super Guru 4G Max measures 138 × 58 × 13 mm and weighs 119 g, with a 3" TFT display.

Screen protectors that fit the Itel Super Guru 4G Max

No other device in our database is a confirmed screen protector match, so the Itel Super Guru 4G Max needs a screen protector made specifically for it.

Cases that fit the Itel Super Guru 4G Max

No other device matches the Itel Super Guru 4G Max's body size and camera layout closely enough to share a case.

Will other cases fit the Itel Super Guru 4G Max?

Will a Itel it5330 case fit the Itel Super Guru 4G Max?

No. The Itel Super Guru 4G Max is 1.6 mm longer and 1.9 mm thicker than the Itel it5330, more than a case can absorb (0.8 mm in length and width, 0.5 mm in thickness). Screen protectors don't carry over either: 3" versus 2.8". See the Itel it5330

Will a Itel Power 450 case fit the Itel Super Guru 4G Max?

No. The Itel Super Guru 4G Max is 8 mm longer and 4.2 mm wider than the Itel Power 450, more than a case can absorb (0.8 mm in length and width, 0.5 mm in thickness). Screen protectors don't carry over either: 3" versus 2.4". See the Itel Power 450

Will a I Kall K6300 New case fit the Itel Super Guru 4G Max?

No. The Itel Super Guru 4G Max is 1 mm longer and 1 mm wider than the I Kall K6300 New, more than a case can absorb (0.8 mm in length and width, 0.5 mm in thickness). Screen protectors don't carry over either: 3" versus 2.8". See the I Kall K6300 New

Will a Lava Gem Power case fit the Itel Super Guru 4G Max?

No. The Itel Super Guru 4G Max is 1 mm shorter, 1 mm narrower and 0.7 mm thinner than the Lava Gem Power, more than a case can absorb (0.8 mm in length and width, 0.5 mm in thickness). Screen protectors don't carry over either: 3" versus 2.8". See the Lava Gem Power

Complete Specifications

Display

Screen Size
3"
Resolution
240x320 px
Display Type
TFT

Dimensions & Weight

Length
138mm
Width
58mm
Thickness
13mm
Weight
119g

Battery

Battery Capacity
2000mAh

Software

Operating System
RTOS

Connectivity & Build

Bluetooth
Yes

Matches are calculated from published dimensions, display specs and camera layout. See how we match devices.