PhoneMatch Logo
PhoneMatch
Selected Device:Peace Mi2

Selected Device

The results below are compared with this device

Peace Mi2 - peace phone

Peace Mi2

Screen Size

2"

Screen Protector Compatibility

Models that can use the same screen protector as your selected device

No compatible devices found

We couldn't find any devices that are compatible with your selected model. This might be due to specific requirements or limited compatibility.

Alternative suggestions:

Browse All Phones

Peace Mi2 Compatible Cases & Screen Protectors

Peace Mi2 front view

No other device in our database shares the Peace Mi2's screen protector or case.

Screen protectors that fit the Peace Mi2

No other device in our database is a confirmed screen protector match, so the Peace Mi2 needs a screen protector made specifically for it.

Cases that fit the Peace Mi2

No other device matches the Peace Mi2's body size and camera layout closely enough to share a case.

Complete Specifications

Display

Screen Size
2"
Resolution
240x320 px
Display Type
TFT

Performance

RAM
64 MB

Storage

Internal Storage
128 MB

Battery

Battery Capacity
2500mAh

Connectivity & Build

Bluetooth
Yes

Matches are calculated from published dimensions, display specs and camera layout. See how we match devices.

Similar Devices to Compare

Compare other Peace Phone to find compatible accessories