PhoneMatch Logo
PhoneMatch
Selected Device:Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal

Selected Device

The results below are compared with this device

Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal - salora phone

Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal

Screen Size

2.4"

Screen Protector Compatibility

Models that can use the same screen protector as your selected device

No compatible devices found

We couldn't find any devices that are compatible with your selected model. This might be due to specific requirements or limited compatibility.

Alternative suggestions:

Browse All Phones

Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal Compatible Cases & Screen Protectors

Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal front view

No other device in our database shares the Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal's screen protector or case.

Screen protectors that fit the Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal

No other device in our database is a confirmed screen protector match, so the Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal needs a screen protector made specifically for it.

Cases that fit the Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal

No other device matches the Salora KT24 Plus Vishaal's body size and camera layout closely enough to share a case.

Complete Specifications

Display

Screen Size
2.4"
Resolution
240x320 px
Display Type
TFT

Battery

Battery Capacity
2700mAh

Connectivity & Build

Bluetooth
Yes

Matches are calculated from published dimensions, display specs and camera layout. See how we match devices.