PhoneMatch Logo
PhoneMatch
Selected Device:Vivo V60 Lite

Selected Device

The results below are compared with this device

Vivo V60 Lite - vivo phone

Vivo V60 Lite

Screen Size

6.77"

Length

163.77mm

Width

76.28mm

Thickness

7.69mm

Screen Protector Compatibility

Models that can use the same screen protector as your selected device

No compatible devices found

We couldn't find any devices that are compatible with your selected model. This might be due to specific requirements or limited compatibility.

Alternative suggestions:

Browse All Phones

Vivo V60 Lite Compatible Cases & Screen Protectors

Vivo V60 Lite front view

No other device in our database shares the Vivo V60 Lite's screen protector or case.

The Vivo V60 Lite measures 163.77 × 76.28 × 7.69 mm and weighs 194 g, with a 6.77" AMOLED display.

Screen protectors that fit the Vivo V60 Lite

No other device in our database is a confirmed screen protector match, so the Vivo V60 Lite needs a screen protector made specifically for it.

Cases that fit the Vivo V60 Lite

No other device matches the Vivo V60 Lite's body size and camera layout closely enough to share a case.

Will other cases fit the Vivo V60 Lite?

Will a Vivo V50 Lite case fit the Vivo V60 Lite?

Probably not. Their bodies are within 0.1 mm, but we don't have the camera layout for both devices, so check the camera cut-out before buying. Screen protectors don't carry over either: 6.77" versus 6.77". See the Vivo V50 Lite

Will a Vivo T4 case fit the Vivo V60 Lite?

Probably not. Their bodies are within 0.4 mm, but we don't have the camera layout for both devices, so check the camera cut-out before buying. Screen protectors don't carry over either: 6.77" versus 6.77" 20:9. See the Vivo T4

Will a Xiaomi Mi 11X case fit the Vivo V60 Lite?

Probably not. Their bodies are within 0.1 mm, but we don't have the camera layout for both devices, so check the camera cut-out before buying. Screen protectors don't carry over either: 6.77" versus 6.67" 20:9. See the Xiaomi Mi 11X

Will a Xiaomi Mi 11X 8GB RAM case fit the Vivo V60 Lite?

Probably not. Their bodies are within 0.1 mm, but we don't have the camera layout for both devices, so check the camera cut-out before buying. Screen protectors don't carry over either: 6.77" versus 6.67" 20:9. See the Xiaomi Mi 11X 8GB RAM

Complete Specifications

Display

Screen Size
6.77"
Resolution
1080x2392 px (FHD+)
Display Type
AMOLED
Refresh Rate
120Hz

Dimensions & Weight

Length
163.77mm
Width
76.28mm
Thickness
7.69mm
Weight
194g

Performance

Chipset
MediaTek Dimensity 7360 Turbo
RAM
8 GB
CPU
Octa core (2.5 GHz, Quad core, Cortex A78 + 2 GHz, Quad core, Cortex A55)

Storage

Internal Storage
256 GB
Expandable Storage
No

Battery

Battery Capacity
6500mAh
Charging
90W Ultra Charging, 100% in 52 minutes

Software

Operating System
Android v15
Custom UI
Funtouch OS

Connectivity & Build

NFC
Yes
Water Resistance
Splash proof, IP65
Bluetooth
v5.4
Wi-Fi
Wi-Fi 6 (802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax) 5GHz

Matches are calculated from published dimensions, display specs and camera layout. See how we match devices.